ART / Lithographs / Litograph 11391073
nr 1139 1073
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Ur Fredmans Epistlar, nr 79, sheet: 42x29,
LITOGRAPH, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Ur Fredmans Epistlar, nr 79, bladets mått: 42x29
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
SEK 100
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:23:58
21/10 20:10:32
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)